FANDOM


# Player Ht Wt DOB Gms Gls From Contract
Senior list
41 Brendon Ah Chee 188 84 21/12/93 8 2 Port Adelaide/South Fremantle/Kelmscott JFC 2019
33 Brayden Ainsworth 183 78 21/11/98 3 1 Subiaco/Esperance Ports JFC 2020
43 Matthew Allen 193 72 18/10/97 0 0 Glenelg/North Gambier JFC 2019
12 Oscar Allen 191 82 19/3/99 2 0 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2020
37 Tom Barrass 194 88 8/10/95 51 0 Claremont/Scarborough JFC 2022
10 Jarrod Brander 195 92 11/2/99 1 0 Bendigo Pioneers/Wentworth JFC 2021
22 Hamish Brayshaw 191 82 9/3/99 0 0 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2019
Jarrod Cameron 182 70 0 0 Swan Districts/Newman Centrals JFC 2020
28 Tom Cole 185 80 28/5/97 27 0 Bendigo Pioneers/Sandhurst JFC 2022
15 Jamie Cripps 183 81 23/4/92 128 165 St Kilda/East Fremantle/Northampton JFC 2020
27 Jack Darling 191 95 13/6/92 172 319 West Perth/Sorrento-Duncraig JFC 2020
14 Liam Duggan 183 75 11/12/96 70 9 Western Jets/Bacchus Marsh JFC 2021
Luke Foley 188 74 0 0 Subiaco/Sorrento-Duncraig JFC 2020
3 Andrew Gaff 181 84 16/6/92 175 67 Oakleigh/Kew Comets JFC 2018
Tom Hickey 201 98 6/3/91 0 0 St Kilda/Gold Coast/Morningside JFC 2021
25 Shannon Hurn 186 95 4/9/87 248 50 Central District/Angaston JFC 2019
34 Mark Hutchings 181 87 25/5/91 95 45 West Perth/St Kilda/East Perth/Coolbinia JFC 2019
23 Lewis Jetta 181 75 4/5/89 47 16 Sydney/Swan Districts/Carey Park JFC 2018
17 Josh Kennedy 196 103 25/8/87 198 551 Carlton/East Fremantle/Northampton JFC 2018
7 Chris Masten 179 78 2/5/89 198 67 East Fremantle/Rossmoyne JFC 2019
20 Jeremy McGovern 195 98 15/4/92 103 35 Claremont/North Albany JFC 2023
38 Kurt Mutimer 184 81 11/3/97 4 1 Dandenong Stingrays/Narre Warren JFC 2019
9 Nic Naitanui 201 105 4/5/90 161 102 Swan Districts/Midvale JFC 2019
30 Jackson Nelson 186 81 15/3/96 42 1 Geelong Falcons/St Mary's JFC 2019
Xavier O'Neill 185 80 0 0 Oakleigh Chargers/Blackburn JFC 2020
21 Jack Petruccelle 185 78 12/4/99 3 2 Northern Knights/Epping JFC 2020
8 Jack Redden 190 82 9/12/90 59 19 Brisbane/Glenelg/Keith JFC 2020
44 Willie Rioli 177 75 4/6/95 24 28 Glenelg/St Mary's (NT) 2020
35 Josh Rotham 192 79 25/2/98 0 0 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2019
1 Liam Ryan 184 76 2/10/96 20 13 Subiaco/Geraldton Rovers JFC 2020
31 Will Schofield 196 98 24/1/89 176 22 Geelong/Newtown & Chilwell JFC 2019
4 Dom Sheed 185 89 10/4/95 78 31 Subiaco/Mines Rovers JFC 2019
5 Brad Sheppard 186 85 23/5/91 154 17 East Fremantle/Attadale JFC 2019
13 Luke Shuey 183 88 2/6/90 177 128 Oakleigh/Bulleen-Templestowe JFC 2022
19 Nathan Vardy 199 101 25/6/91 32 17 Geelong/Gippsland Power/Allies JFC 2020
18 Daniel Venables 186 81 19/11/98 15 9 Western Jets/Keilor JFC 2020
45 Jake Waterman 191 86 6/5/98 16 13 Claremont/Marist JFC 2020
Bailey Williams 199 95 0 0 Dandenong Stingrays/Crib Point JFC 2020
6 Elliot Yeo 190 88 1/10/93 105 58 Brisbane/East Fremantle/Booragoon JFC 2023
Rookie list
Patrick Bines 198 0 0 Melbourne Tigers SEABL/East Brighton JFC
Keegan Brooksby 197 99 27/4/90 0 0 Gold Coast/South Adelaide/Mitcham JFC
Harry Edwards 195 80 0 0 Swan Districts/Mazenod College
36 Fraser McInnes 197 96 19/7/93 14 7 Perth/South Perth JFC
Brodie Riach 189 0 0 Altona SEABL/Warwick-Greenwood JFC
Josh Smith 180 80 0 0 Collingwood/Redland/USQ Cougars
26 Francis Watson 186 79 29/9/95 0 0 Claremont/Yardgee JFC 2020