FANDOM


# Player Ht Wt DOB Gms Gls From Contract
Senior list
41 Brendon Ah Chee 188 84 21/12/93 8 2 Port Adelaide/South Fremantle/Kelmscott JFC 2018
33 Brayden Ainsworth 183 78 21/11/98 3 1 Subiaco/Esperance Ports JFC 2020
43 Matthew Allen 193 72 18/10/97 0 0 Glenelg/North Gambier JFC 2018
12 Oscar Allen 191 82 19/3/99 2 0 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2020
37 Tom Barrass 194 88 8/10/95 51 0 Claremont/Scarborough JFC 2019
10 Jarrod Brander 195 92 11/2/99 1 0 Bendigo Pioneers/Wentworth JFC 2021
22 Hamish Brayshaw 191 82 9/3/99 0 0 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2019
28 Tom Cole 185 80 28/5/97 27 0 Bendigo Pioneers/Sandhurst JFC 2019
15 Jamie Cripps 183 81 23/4/92 128 165 St Kilda/East Fremantle/Northampton JFC 2020
27 Jack Darling 191 95 13/6/92 172 319 West Perth/Sorrento-Duncraig JFC 2020
14 Liam Duggan 183 75 11/12/96 70 9 Western Jets/Bacchus Marsh JFC 2021
3 Andrew Gaff 181 84 16/6/92 175 67 Oakleigh/Kew Comets JFC 2018
Tom Hickey 201 98 6/3/91 0 0 St Kilda/Gold Coast/Morningside JFC 2021
25 Shannon Hurn 186 95 4/9/87 248 50 Central District/Angaston JFC 2019
34 Mark Hutchings 181 87 25/5/91 95 45 West Perth/St Kilda/East Perth/Coolbinia JFC 2018
23 Lewis Jetta 181 75 4/5/89 47 16 Sydney/Swan Districts/Carey Park JFC 2018
39 Malcolm Karpany 176 73 1/6/95 7 6 Woodville-WT/Moonta JFC 2018
17 Josh Kennedy 196 103 25/8/87 198 551 Carlton/East Fremantle/Northampton JFC 2018
2 Mark LeCras 183 82 30/8/86 220 441 West Perth/Whitfords JFC 2018
7 Chris Masten 179 78 2/5/89 198 67 East Fremantle/Rossmoyne JFC 2019
20 Jeremy McGovern 195 98 15/4/92 103 35 Claremont/North Albany JFC 2023
38 Kurt Mutimer 184 81 11/3/97 4 1 Dandenong Stingrays/Narre Warren JFC 2019
9 Nic Naitanui 201 105 4/5/90 161 102 Swan Districts/Midvale JFC 2019
30 Jackson Nelson 186 81 15/3/96 42 1 Geelong Falcons/St Mary's JFC 2019
24 Luke Partington 182 75 5/3/97 6 3 Norwood/Tumby Bay JFC 2018
21 Jack Petruccelle 185 78 12/4/99 3 2 Northern Knights/Epping JFC 2020
8 Jack Redden 190 82 9/12/90 59 19 Brisbane/Glenelg/Keith JFC 2020
44 Willie Rioli 177 75 4/6/95 24 28 Glenelg/St Mary's (NT) 2020
35 Josh Rotham 192 79 25/2/98 0 0 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2019
1 Liam Ryan 184 76 2/10/96 20 13 Subiaco/Geraldton Rovers JFC 2020
31 Will Schofield 196 98 24/1/89 176 22 Geelong/Newtown & Chilwell JFC 2019
4 Dom Sheed 185 89 10/4/95 78 31 Subiaco/Mines Rovers JFC 2019
5 Brad Sheppard 186 85 23/5/91 154 17 East Fremantle/Attadale JFC 2019
13 Luke Shuey 183 88 2/6/90 177 128 Oakleigh/Bulleen-Templestowe JFC 2022
19 Nathan Vardy 199 101 25/6/91 32 17 Geelong/Gippsland Power/Allies JFC 2020
18 Daniel Venables 186 81 19/11/98 15 9 Western Jets/Keilor JFC 2020
45 Jake Waterman 191 86 6/5/98 16 13 Claremont/Marist JFC 2020
6 Elliot Yeo 190 88 1/10/93 105 58 Brisbane/East Fremantle/Booragoon JFC 2023
Rookie list
42 Tarir Bayok 179 76 8/3/98 0 0 East Perth/Ellenbrook JFC
32 Ryan Burrows 188 81 13/11/98 0 0 South Fremantle/Roleystone JFC
46 Callan England 180 72 15/10/99 0 0 Claremont/Wembley Downs JFC
36 Fraser McInnes 197 96 19/7/93 14 7 Perth/South Perth JFC
40 Tony Olango 201 81 2/9/98 0 0 NT Thunder/St Mary's JFC
26 Francis Watson 186 79 29/9/95 0 0 Claremont/Yardgee JFC 2020